Starterliste
Startnr | Name/Car |
---|---|
14 |
Diana Lötsch DKW NZ 250 |
15 |
Christoph Haghofer BMW R 12 |
16 |
Erich Marker Puch 500 Z |
17 |
Ernst Schöbl Puch 200 |
18 |
Thomas Fischbacher Puch 125 S |
19 |
Franz Lindenberg Puch 250 S4 |
20 |
Heinrich Geitzenauer BMW R 23 |
21 |
Heinz Fiala Harley Davidson WLA |
22 |
Johann Wiedlack Norton 16H |
23 |
Johann Schodl Puch 125 S |
24 |
Martin Carbonari Puch 250 S4 |
25 |
Robert Stallinger Puch 250 SGS4 |
26 |
Wilhelm Hawle NSU OSL 251 |
27 |
Pitterlein Zündapp 200 |
28 |
Andreas Grasl Puch 250 SG |
29 |
Andreas Grünzweig Puch 150 TFS |
30 |
Anton Muthenthaler BMW R 67 |
31 |
Dieter Maurer Puch 125 SVS |
32 |
Erich Leiter Puch 250 TF |
34 |
Erwin Mistelbauer Puch 250 SGS |
35 |
Ewald Ballwein Puch 250 SGS |
36 |
Fritzi Seiber Puch 250 TF |
37 |
Georg Nußbaummüller Puch 250 TF |
38 |
Günther Böck Horex Regina 3 |
39 |
Helmut Kraczkowska AJS 16 MS |
41 |
Josef Rinnerthaler Horex Regina 3 |
42 |
Karl Pollak Puch 125 S |
43 |
Karl Weinauer Ariel Red Hunter |
44 |
Karl Woltron Puch 175 SV |
45 |
Norbert Fuchs Horex Regina |
46 |
Peter Danko Puch 150 TL |
47 |
Renate Grünzweig Puch 125 TT |
48 |
Rene Fikar Puch 250 SGS |
49 |
Thomas Tuzar Puch 250 TF Export |
50 |
Werner Heidrich NSU Lambretta 125 |
51 |
Wolfgang Pirkner Puch 150 TL |
52 |
David Mucha NSU Super Fox |
54 |
Fritzi Seiber NSU Fox 125 ZB |
56 |
Alfred Tuzar Puch 175 SV |
57 |
Hermann Lang Puch 250 SG |
58 |
Horst Kemmetmüller MV Augusta |
59 |
Johann Stöger Horex Resident |
60 |
Elfriede Fichtinger BMW R 50 |
61 |
Harald Ledwinka Jawa 354 |
62 |
Josef Cichra Puch 125 SV |
63 |
Klaus Kerbler Puch 250 SG |
64 |
Klaus Kamleitner KTM 250 SG |
65 |
Manfred Lunardon Puch 125 SV |
66 |
Manfred Kössler Puch 175 SV |
67 |
Matthias Tuzar Puch 175 SV |
68 |
Richard Konicki Puch 125 SV |
70 |
Werner Jedletzberger KTM Trophy |
72 |
Christian Kirchmayer Puch 500 V |
73 |
Alfred Wais Laverda SF 1 |
74 |
Alois Mucha Triumph Tiger 100 |
75 |
Ernst Frömel BMW R 50 |
76 |
Franz Bindreiter BMW R 69 S |
77 |
Franz Farkas Puch M 125 |
79 |
Gerhard Grim Suzuki T 20 |
81 |
Günter Stöckl Puch 175 SV |
82 |
Harald Brunner Honda CB 500 |
84 |
Johannes Czernilofsky Ducati Scrambler |
86 |
Leopold Erber Herkules K 125 S |
92 |
Winfried Steininger Bultaco Metralla 250 |
93 |
Bernhard Blasl Honda CB 750 four |
93 |
Walter Lechner Vespa 125 GL |
94 |
Hans Prosser Yamaha RD 350 |
188 |
Waltraud Kirchmayer BMW R 51/3 |
220 |
Helmut Kirchmayer Illichmann Austria-Alpha |