BMW Power-Bauer Zwettl
ARBÖ
Pull & Eat - Food lovers on tour
Autohaus Kolm
Reanmiated Bikes
Faber
K�hler
Eichinger Motoren
fixit easy
RBO Stöckl
Espressomobil
Autoquariat
Erster Österreichischer Kleinwagenklub
Rollerkabinett
b2b events

OCC - Wir versichern Klassiker!

Ergebnisse

Rang Startnr Name/Fahrzeug Zeitdifferenz
1 HACKER Toni
Steyr Puch 700 AP2
+0:00,383
2 TOTH Gabor
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:00,403
3 FISCHER Walter
BMW 700 CSC
-0:00,561
4 MUTHENTHALER Anton
BMW R 67
-0:00,641
5 RINNER Karlheinz
Stayr Puch 700 AP
-0:00,783
6 SEITL Rudolf
Puch 125 SV
+0:00,804
7 EISSCHIEL Hans
Matchless 500 G80
+0:00,868
8 PENN Rudolf
VW 11
+0:00,923
9 MYLIUS Christoph s.
Felber T 400
+0:00,945
10 AIGNER Herbert
Puch 250 SG mit Beiwagen
+0:00,998
11 SPLET Hedwig
NSU Prinz IV
+0:01,002
12 HAUER Christoph
Steyr Fiat 600 D
+0:01,04
13 MEINDL Manfred
BMW R 50 mit Steibbeiwagen
+0:01,088
14 WOKOUN Thomas
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:01,119
15 ETTENAUER Johann
Puch 125 SVS
+0:01,12
16 GAMSJÄGER Christian
Steyr Puch 500 DL
+0:01,231
17 CHUDIK Peter
Puch 175 SV
-0:01,262
18 SCHRAML DIHeinz
Steyr Puch 500
-0:01,307
19 MÖRZINGER Gerhard
Puch 250 TF
-0:01,389
20 REISCHL Franz
Skoda 440
+0:01,409
21 SCHLEIFER Peter
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:01,492
22 MUCH Gerhard
Puch 125 RL
+0:01,554
23 GÄRTNER Jens
Skoda Felicia 445 Cabrio
+0:01,618
24 ZEILER Toni
Wartburg 311 Coupe
+0:01,667
25 RUNDHAMMER Gerhard
Steyr Puch 703 AP
+0:01,672
26 SEITL Andreas
Fiat 124
+0:01,681
27 STUNDNER Erich
Puch 125 SV
+0:01,747
28 HAUBENWALLNER Rudolf
BMW Isetta 300/3Rad
-0:01,75
29 STEININGER Andreas
Puch 250 TF
-0:01,84
30 TARABEC Helmut
Puch 250 TFS
+0:01,911
31 RIEDL Johann
NSU Prinz 4
+0:01,912
32 DRÄXLER Helmuth
Steyr Fiat 850 Sport Coupe
+0:01,957
33 ISCHOVITSCH Ing.Heribert
Goggomobil T 400
-0:01,988
34 BREYER Sabine
Austin Mini Seven Saloon
+0:01,993
35 HARTWEGER Karl
VW Käfer Cabrio
+0:02,002
36 HAVLE Wilhelm
NSU 501 TS
+0:02,016
37 SCHODL Johann
Puch 125 SVS
-0:02,049
38 MUCHA David
Triumph Tiger 100
-0:02,057
39 SPANNY Wolfgang
Steyr Puch 700 AP
+0:02,171
40 AUMÜLLER Dr.Adolf
Ford Taunus 12 M
-0:02,238
41 BLEY Erich
Vespa 150 GS
+0:02,273
42 LUCAS Frank
Wartburg 311 Limousine
+0:02,445
43 SCHMIED Werner
KTM 125 Tourist
+0:02,489
44 HERNDL Johann
Puch 250 SGS
-0:02,509
45 KRONSTEIN Eberhard
IFA BK 350 Gespann
-0:02,657
46 KÖSSLER Manfred
Victoria Aero Sport
+0:02,766
47 STÖGER Johann
Horex Resident
-0:02,775
48 ALMEDER Franz
Steyr Puch 500
-0:02,814
49 NEUMANN Rudolf
Triumph Tiger 100
+0:02,825
50 SCHERZ Otto
Steyr Puch 500 D ÖAMTC
-0:02,879
51 LUST Christian
Steyr Puch 500
-0:02,892
52 ETTENAUER Josef
Puch 125
+0:02,987
53 WOLF Bernhard
DRW RT 350
-0:03,045
54 MYLIUS Dr.Norbert
Felber TL 400
+0:03,245
55 LANDA Christa
Steyr Puch 500 D
-0:03,263
56 STÖCKL Günter
Puch 175 SV
+0:03,271
57 CICHRA Andreas
Steyr Puch 700 AP
+0:03,353
58 TEUFER Martin
Triumph TW
+0:03,498
59 STEINER Mag.Johann
Lohner R 125
+0:03,659
60 KOLLAR Peter
Steyr Puch 500
+0:03,695
61 AUER Hubert
NSU 1000 C
+0:03,813
62 SCHUH Johann
Steyr Fiat 850 Sport Coupe
+0:04,152
63 REES Gerhard
Heinkel Tourist 103 A1
+0:04,153
64 ZOLT Karl
Puch 250 SG
-0:04,319
65 SANZ Gerhard
Puch 250 MCH
+0:04,511
66 SCHÖNLEITNER Ing.Gernot J.
NSU 1000 C
-0:04,794
67 KIRCHMAYER Helmut
Horex Regina 4
+0:05,19
68 TRUHLAR Herbert
Motokov CZ 125S
-0:05,21
69 CHRIST Hans
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:05,213
70 MAUERLECHNER Josef
Austin Healey Sprite
+0:05,236
71 TESCH Günther
Puch 250 TF
-0:05,257
72 BAYER Adam
Puch 175 SVS
+0:05,36
73 PUSCH Dr.Gerhard
Morris Minor
+0:05,417
74 RAUSCHER Rudolf
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:05,457
75 STRONDL Herbert
Puch 175 SV
-0:05,468
76 MAYERHOFER Winni
BMW Isetta
+0:05,481
77 PUHL Kurt
BMW 700 LS
+0:05,548
78 CHUDACZEK Gabriela
BMW 700 Coupe
-0:05,605
79 CICHRA Josef
Puch 125 SV
-0:05,694
80 TISCHLERITSCH Ing.Hans-Peter
BMW R 60/II mit Beiwagen
-0:05,956
81 SAM DIGerald
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:06,31
82 STEINMAURER Harald
Morris Minor II
-0:06,33
83 AMASHAUFER Hannes
Moto Guzzi V 700
-0:06,368
84 TEICHMANN Ing.Heinrich
Maico Maicoletta 277
+0:06,405
85 PUHL Alfred
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:06,427
86 ZEILER Manfred
Wartburg 312 Limousine
-0:06,462
87 HEINRICH Josef
NSU Quick
-0:06,73
88 KÖPF Helmut
Puch 250 SGS
-0:07,124
89 GEITZENAUER Heinrich
BMW R 23
+0:07,374
90 TRETTON Walter
BMW 700 LS
+0:07,406
91 GRIM Gerhard
Suzuki T 20
-0:07,558
92 GIFFINGER Josef
BMW R 50/5 Beiwagen
+0:07,699
93 STROHMAYER Johann
Ardie Junior
+0:07,849
94 CICHRA Robert
Steyr Puch 500 D
-0:07,917
95 BUCHER Johann
FN 350
+0:08,014
96 MUCHA Franziska
BMW 700 CS
-0:08,039
97 VONGEHR Siegfried
Messerschmitt 200
+0:08,183
98 ROLLER Adolf
Puch 250 SGS
+0:08,421
99 MISTELBAUER Erwin
Puch 250 SGS
+0:08,567
100 WINTER Christiane
Puch 175 SV
-0:08,65
101 KIRCHMAYER Christian
Indian Scout 101
-0:08,766
102 DENKMAYR Karin
Puch 125 SV
-0:08,809
103 ZIEGLER Josef
Puch 250 SGS
-0:08,826
104 JANY Irmgard
BMW 700 LS
+0:09,012
105 ROTHBERGER Herbert
BMW R 25/3
-0:09,11
106 MODEL Andreas
NSU Prinz III
+0:09,488
107 POLSTERER DIHeinz
Triumph Spitfire Mk IV
-0:09,669
108 FISCHER Helmut
Fischer Green Star Sport
+0:09,737
109 FAJT Walter
Jawa 500 Beiwagen
+0:10,046
110 MEIER Helmut
Steyr Puch 650 T
+0:10,197
111 LANGER Wolfgang
MZ RT 125/3
-0:10,351
112 MYLIUS Christoph j.
BMW Isetta
+0:10,43
113 LUKSCH Wolfgang
BMW 700 Cabrio
-0:10,619
114 BINDREITER Franz
BMW R 69 S
+0:10,662
115 LÖTSCH Andreas
AWO 425 Gespann
+0:10,836
116 HAAF Herbert
Messerschmitt KR 201
+0:10,9
117 STEIRL Herwig
Goggomobil T 400
-0:11,028
118 HÖFLER Gerhard
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:11,127
119 LUKSCH Roman
Vespa 150 GS
-0:11,604
120 GARTNER Josef
Triumph Spitfire MKIII
+0:11,645
121 RANKL Dr.Georg
BMW R 50
-0:11,766
122 ZIERVOGL Christine
NSU 1000
-0:11,79
123 LÖSER Ernst
IFA Bk 350 Gespann
+0:11,794
124 GEISSLER Ronald
Steyr Puch 700 C
-0:11,998
125 HAIDERER Anton
Puch 250 TFS
+0:12,029
126 WINTER Paul
Puch 250 SG
-0:12,699
127 KOPINSKI Peter
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:13,359
128 GRÖBNER DIWolfgang
Reliant Regal 3/25
-0:13,446
129 WALLACH Peter
Fiat 500 L
-0:14,414
130 FICHTINGER Elfriede
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:14,864
131 FIALA Heinz
AJS 16 MS
-0:14,948
132 BERGER Martin
Puch 175 SV
+0:14,968
133 EHMOSER Franz
Puch 250 SG
+0:15,33
134 ZELLER Heinrich
Puch 250 SGS
-0:15,685
135 BAUMGARTNER Stefan
Puch 250 TF
-0:16,206
136 POTAKOVSKYJ Martin
Fiat 850
+0:17,707
137 BEYER Volkmar
Triumph T 500
-0:17,932
138 LOIBL Richard
DAF 44
+0:17,989
139 SCHNEIDER Manfred
Austin Healey Sprite
-0:18,197
140 KERBLER Klaus
Puch 150 TL
+0:18,433
141 LUKE Gernot
Steyr Puch 500
+0:18,559
142 SCHERMANN Jürgen
Puch 250 SG
-0:18,735
143 RICHTER Rudolf
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:18,963
144 SPANNY Peter
Opel Kadett B Caravan
+0:19,152
145 BÖTTGER Horst
AWO 425
-0:19,321
146 REINBERG Dr.Karl Michael
Lloyd LS 600
-0:19,456
147 PRÖLL Heinrich
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:19,469
148 ZISCHKA Michael
Steyr Puch 500 S
-0:19,905
149 ANZELETTI Annamaria
Puch 175 SV
-0:20,019
150 STAFFEN Dr.Alfred
Tatra 57 A
+0:20,656
151 EDER Karl
Berlin SR 59
-0:20,669
152 MITGUTSCH Josef
Goggo T 54 Roller
-0:20,692
153 FRÖMEL Ernst
Puch 250 SGS
+0:21,019
154 BADER Ernst
Puch 250 S4
+0:21,229
155 WOLETZ Friedrich
VW 11
-0:21,23
156 HUNGER Wolfgang
Simson SR 2
+0:21,368
157 TSCHABITSCHER Erich
EMW R 35
-0:21,838
158 SAILER Peter
Steyr Fiat 1100
+0:22,032
159 BERTL Rainer
Ford Anglia Super de luxe
+0:22,32
160 SCHWEIGHOFER Andreas
Puch 175 SV
+0:22,468
161 LASSL Markus
Puch 250 SG
-0:23,062
162 KOLLMANN Simone
Puch VS 50 L
-0:23,955
163 KERBLER Franz
Puch 125 T
+0:24,213
164 KRONSTEINER Lothar
VW Typ 11
+0:24,324
165 KIESLINGER Franz
Ariel Mod. E
+0:25,067
166 ZEMANN Erwin
Goggomobil TS 250 Coupe
-0:25,752
167 WIRTH Johann
KTM R 125 Tourist
-0:26,776
168 VETTER Wilfried
Messerschmitt 200
+0:26,952
169 MUCHA Alois
NSU Super Fox
-0:27,193
170 HEINZ Mathias
MZ RT 125/2
+0:27,529
171 WURZINGER Walter
Steyr Puch DL
+0:28,195
172 DOBRETSBERGER Max
Puch 250 TF schwarz
+0:28,326
173 MARKER Erich
Puch 250 TF mit Beiwagen
-0:28,631
174 DIETZ Siegfried
Triumph Bonneville
+0:29,389
175 GIESZWEIN Rudolf
Norton S2
-0:29,809
176 HUBMAIER Ernst
Ariel Red Hunter
+0:30,658
177 TUZAR Angela
Steyr Puch 500 D1
+0:30,669
178 KAUFMANN Sabine
BSA Super Rocket
-0:32,411
179 JELL Karl
BMW R 60 mit Beiwagen
-0:34,452
180 KÄSBOHRER Kurt
Puch 250 SGSS
-0:35,345
181 FRANZ Volker
Fiat 508 C
+0:35,987
182 STEPPAN Rainer
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:37,241
183 TAUSCHER Josef
Goggomobil TA 300
-0:42,841
184 STAMMER Laurenz
Puch 175 SV
-0:43,639
185 SCHNEIDER Erika
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:44,577
186 WÜRZL Martin
Puch MS 50
-0:45,854
187 ZUSCZIK Gustav
Goggomobil T 250
+0:49,25
188 TUZAR Thomas
Puch MS 50 V
-0:51,595
189 HRDLICKA Karl
FIAT 1100
+0:52,156
190 TRINGL Rupert
Opel Kadett B Caravan
+0:52,32
191 WEISSINGER DI.Rudolf
Austin 7 open tourer
-0:52,342
192 PASSAWA Rudolf
Rih Super
+1:15,422
193 WIESINGER Franz
RWC
+1:17,444
194 LANG Anton
Horex Regina mit Beiwagen
-1:18,828
195 FICHTINGER Johann
Puch 250
-1:35,509
196 NAGY Silvia
Bianchi
+2:10,761
197 GUZEI Wolfgang
Puch 125 SVS
+2:35,436
198 KIRCHMAYER Waltraud
BMW R 51/3
+2:40,451
199 SCHMID Walter
Dusika Jubi 25
+2:51,591
200 ANZELETTI Alfred
Puch 175 MC
+2:59,476
201 HAWLIK Wolfgang
HMW 50 T0
+3:46,12
202 SCHMIED Ewald
Puch 250 SG
-5:14,489
203 HEIDRICH Werner
Messerschmitt KR 200
+5:41,552