Faber
Autoquariat
Espressomobil
Autohaus Kolm
b2b events
Pull & Eat - Food lovers on tour
Rollerkabinett
Erster Österreichischer Kleinwagenklub
BMW Power-Bauer Zwettl
Eichinger Motoren
K�hler
ARBÖ
Reanmiated Bikes
fixit easy
RBO Stöckl

OCC - Wir versichern Klassiker!

Ergebnisse

Gesamtwertung

Rang Startnr Name/Fahrzeug Zeitdifferenz
1 203 Erben, Andreas
NSU Prinz
0.055+
2 144 Tuzar, Rudolf
Puch 250 TF Export
0.110+
3 69 Svacina, Alex
Vespa 125 Primavera ET3
0.160-
4 331 Weissensteiner, Peter
Austin Mini 850
0.166-
5 157 Winkler, Johann
BMW R 12
0.217-
6 304 Fichtinger, Johann
Steyr Puch 650 TR
0.258-
7 249 Burgstaller, Wolfgang
Fiat 600
0.276-
8 220 Mayer, Johann
BMW Isetta
0.434-
9 83 Schurich, Christoph
Vespa Cosa
0.508-
10 158 Fichtinger, Elfriede
BMW R 71
0.534-
11 255 Lucas, Frank
Wartburg 311 Limousine
0.578+
12 160 Berger, Rudolf
Honda CB 750 four
0.581+
13 238 Chudaczek, Gabriela
BMW 700 Coupe
0.608+
14 339 Reischl, Franz
Skoda 440
0.640+
15 115 Schodl, Johann
Puch 125 SL
0.659+
16 257 Dräxler, Helmuth
Steyr Fiat 850 Sport Coupe
0.673-
17 300 Haas, Markus
Steyr Puch 650 T
0.679+
18 275 Dräxler, Martin
Steyr Puch 500 D
0.725-
19 Seiber, Fritzi
Fiat 500F
0.741+
20 111 Geitzenauer, Heinrich
BMW R 23
0.808+
21 130 Kerbler, Franz
Puch 250 SGS
0.850+
22 182 Schönleitner, Georg J.
NSU 125 OSB- Superfox
0.895+
23 223 Besenbäck, Josef
Fiat 500
1.004-
24 305 Müllner, Franz
Steyr Puch Haflinger 700
1.008-
25 351 Loschko, Hans-Peter
Triumph Spitfire Mk IV
1.035-
26 353 Brunner, Harald
Honda CB 500
1.153-
27 231 Schiep, Franz
MG Midget TA
1.188-
28 338 Seitl, Andreas
Fiat 124
1.198+
29 345 Gärtner, Jens
Skoda Felicia 445 Cabrio
1.237+
30 56 Schreibeis, Erhard
Vespa 200 Rally
1.257+
31 63 Glaser, Rudolf
Vespa 200 Rally
1.297+
32 164 Seiber, Fritzi
IFA BK 350 Gespann
1.311-
33 74 Wimmer, Gerhard Werner
Vespa 125 TS
1.334-
34 302 Puhl, Alfred
Steyr Puch 650 TR
1.380-
35 134 Kirchmayer, Helmut
Illichmann Austria-Alpha
1.417-
36 228 Reiter, August
Goggomobil T 300
1.465-
37 258 Loschko, Johann
Morris Mini 850 Mk II
1.541+
38 314 Zischka, Michael
Steyr Puch 500 S
1.599-
39 306 Bogner, Robert
Vespa 125 VNB
1.611-
40 118 Kerbler, Klaus
Puch 175 SVS
1.637-
41 280 Cichra, Robert
Steyr Puch 500 D
1.673+
42 187 Fajt, Walter
NSU Prima III
1.683+
43 192 Tammel, Ernst
NSU Sportprinz
1.875-
44 124 Tuzar, Thomas
Puch 175 SV
1.884-
45 293 Höchsmann, Heinz
Steyr Puch 500 S
1.910-
46 327 Hengl, Max
Citroen 2CV
1.963+
47 309 Deutsch, Ingrid
Steyr Puch Haflinger 700 AP
1.966+
48 184 Splet, Jürgen
NSU Prima D
1.973-
49 195 Rettenbacher, Gottfried
NSU ("Wankel-") Spider
1.992+
50 294 Maglia, Horst
Steyr Puch 500 S
2.037+
51 217 Buchta, Wolfgang
NSU Ro80
2.040-
52 307 Höfler, Gerhard
Steyr Puch 650 TR
2.043+
53 Seiber, Fritzi
Lancia Fulvia
2.081-
54 136 Truhlar, Herbert
Jawa 250
2.294-
55 97 Wokoun, Michael
Vespa P 200 E
2.389+
56 271 Luke, Gernot
Steyr Puch 500 D
2.471+
57 5 Reinberg, Karl Michael
Peugeot 1975
2.491+
58 51 Vorst, Wolfgang
Vespa 180 Super Sport
2.574-
59 248 Luksch, Wolfgang
BMW 700 Cabrio
2.593-
60 53 Ramoser, Andreas
Vespa 125 GTR
2.677-
61 247 Tretton, Walter
BMW 700 LS
2.751-
62 169 Tischleritsch, Hans Peter
BMW R 60/II mit Record Beiwagen
2.767-
63 47 Schweighofer, Roland
Vespa 125 VNA
2.801+
64 325 Unterberger, Herbert
Autobianchi A112 Junior
2.941-
65 303 Deutsch, Bernhard
Fiat 500
3.042+
66 137 Lang, Hermann
Puch 250 SGS
3.073+
67 343 Polsterer, Heinz
Triumph Spitfire Mk IV
3.079+
68 18 Steiner, Johann
Lohner L 125
3.132-
69 102 Klempa, Robert
Vespa PK 50 S
3.163-
70 145 Wyss, W. Armin
Puch 250 SGS
3.177+
71 37 Schwarzl, Markus
Vespa 125 Sprint
3.181+
72 41 Mostbauer, Peter C.
Vespa 150 GL
3.194-
73 62 Sinnhuber, Renate
Vespa 125 GTR
3.207-
74 23 Hertel, Rainer
IWL-Berlin SR 59
3.217-
75 153 Bindreiter, Franz
BMW R 69 S
3.341+
76 315 Tomaschek, Norbert
Steyr Puch 500 S
3.386+
77 206 Kastenhofer, Franz
NSU 1000 C
3.406-
78 26 Beyer, Volkmar
IWL-Berlin SR 59
3.443-
79 346 Hartweger, Karl
VW Käfer Cabrio
3.781+
80 44 Andraschko, Rene
Vespa 125 Super
3.784-
81 27 Heidrich, Walter
Heinkel A0
3.792-
82 230 Steirl, Herwig
Goggomobil T 400
3.793+
83 350 Spanny, Peter
Opel Kadett B Caravan 11
3.868+
84 9 Posch, Rainer
Bianchi Formula II
3.902-
85 129 Luxner, Ferdinand
Puch 250 SGSS
3.930+
86 91 Nachbaur, Jörg
Vespa PX 200 GS
4.068+
87 110 Wallner, Friedrich
Puch 125 TT
4.076+
88 48 Luksch, Roman
Vespa 150 GS
4.081+
89 13 Lakatos, Ernst
Puch 125 RL
4.141-
90 60 Dorner, Michael
Vespa 200 Rally
4.144+
91 222 Rager, Hermann
Fiat 500 C Topolino
4.349-
92 57 Schwarz, Guido
Vespa 125 Sprint
4.482-
93 89 Schwitz, Harry
Vespa PX 150 E
4.494+
94 347 Pulkert, Michael
Fairthorpe Electron Minor Mk VI
4.517-
95 92 König, Karl
Vespa P 200 PS
4.642+
96 177 Bernhard, Wolf
DKW RT 353 mit Beiwagen
4.849-
97 210 Schiemer, Manfred
NSU Ro80
4.867-
98 276 Clausen, Michael
Steyr Puch 500 D
4.994+
99 101 Kotzian, Richard
Vespa PX 200 E Sonderedition
5.001+
100 278 Arzberger, Ralph
Steyr Puch 500 D
5.234+
101 270 Almeder, Franz
Steyr Puch 500
5.294-
102 21 Mylius, Norbert G.
Puch 125 RL
5.443+
103 292 Zeller, Heinrich
Steyr Puch 650
5.510-
104 285 Donner, Simeon
Steyr Puch 500 D
5.560-
105 131 Sanz, Gerhard
Puch 250 MCH
5.619-
106 319 König, Wilhelm
Steyr Puch Haflinger 700 AP
5.700-
107 49 Holzer, Ronald
Vespa 125 Super
5.713+
108 274 Ettenauer, Johann
Steyr Puch 500 D
5.753+
109 311 Wagner-Keplinger, Kurt
Steyr Puch Haflinger 700 AP
5.837-
110 156 Kraczkowska, Helmut
Jawa 634
5.842+
111 218 Kerscher, Gerhard
Austin Seven Super Sports
5.952-
112 308 Christ, Hans
Steyr Puch 650 TR
6.057-
113 86 Pichlmann, Friedrich
Vespa PX 200 GS
6.130+
114 33 Bley, Erich
Vespa 150 GS
6.215+
115 236 Grasel, Alexander
BMW 700 LS
6.396-
116 298 Reinelt, Karl
Steyr Puch 500 DH
6.674-
117 321 Buchinger, Franz
Opel Kadett City 1200S
6.753+
118 287 Rottmann, Alexander
Steyr Puch 650 T
6.790-
119 204 Gleissner, Andreas
NSU 1200 TT
6.839-
120 16 Teichmann, Heinrich
Maico Maicoletta 277
6.993+
121 64 Schwarzl, Silke
Vespa 125 Primavera
6.996+
122 188 Heidrich, Werner
NSU Lambretta 125
7.077+
123 172 Mahrer, Josef
BMW R 50 mit Beiwagen
7.162-
124 336 Rothbauer, Thomas
Fiat Panda 4x4
7.168+
125 140 Heinrich, Josef
Moto Guzzi 250
7.285+
126 226 Lühring, Walter
Fiat 500 C Topolino
7.453-
127 352 Lang, Volkmar
Renault Alpine A110
7.481+
128 155 Fiala, Heinz
Harley Davidson WLA
7.488+
129 39 Goll, Maximilian
Vespa 125 VNB
7.599-
130 243 Riedl, Karl
Steyr Fiat 600
7.698-
131 272 Rittsteiger, Hermann
Steyr Puch 500
7.720+
132 237 Gröschel, Alfred
BMW 700 Cabrio
7.760+
133 326 Erber, Leopold
Austin 1300 GT
7.897+
134 31 Marböck, Christian
Vespa 150 VBA
8.205+
135 295 Hochgerner, Hubert
Steyr Puch 500
8.207-
136 109 Farkas, Franz
Puch M 125
8.308-
137 99 Hohenwarter, Patrick
Vespa PX millenium
8.327-
138 103 Kratky, Roman
Vespa PX 125 MY
8.408-
139 344 Helcl, Ivan
Skoda Felicia 996 Cabrio
8.415-
140 290 Krainer, Guido
Steyr Puch 500 S
8.481-
141 71 Lenk, Christina
Vespa PX 125
8.573-
142 19 Tiefenböck, Manfred
Puch MS 50
8.614-
143 84 Gruber, Claudia
Vespa PX 125
8.697+
144 77 Eichinger, Mario
Vespa 125 Primavera
8.749+
145 112 Hunger, Heinz
Puch 150 TL
8.766+
146 72 Nastberger, Danja
Vespa PX 150
8.784-
147 269 Schrammel, Erwin
Steyr Puch 500 D ARBÖ
8.853+
148 70 Lanner, Christian
Vespa 50 Special
9.036-
149 334 Gieszwein, Rudolf
Autobianchi 1300
9.052+
150 332 Schwingenschlögl, Peter
VW Käfer 1200
9.059-
151 232 Schwyn, Hermann
Morgan Threewheeler
9.063-
152 105 Bayer, Adam
Puch 175 SVS
9.096+
153 167 Ehn, Friedrich
Horex Regina 350 Castek Rekord Beiwagen
9.111+
154 151 Marker, Erich
Puch 500 Z
9.127+
155 207 Splet, Hedwig
NSU 1200 C
9.169+
156 168 Malzer, Gerhard
BMW R 60 Felber Beiwagen
9.213-
157 333 Wagner, Robert
Autobianchi A112 E
9.347+
158 318 Deutsch, Thomas
Steyr Puch 650 TR
9.397-
159 213 Bayerl, Otto
NSU 1000 C
9.437+
160 61 Bauer, Michael
Vespa 125 Sprint Veloce
9.459-
161 186 Bayerl, Peter
NSU Geländemax 301 OSB
9.497+
162 193 Albrecht, Friedrich
NSU Prinz 30
9.515+
163 180 Mylius, Christoph jun.
KTM Mirabell
9.571-
164 95 Giritzhofer, Marlene Rita
Vespa PX 200 E
9.730+
165 240 Lauer, Hubert
BMW 700 LS
9.754+
166 28 Schmied, Werner
Honda Monkey Z 50
9.779-
167 335 Penn, Rudolf
Trabant 601 S
9.995+
168 150 Maurer, Dieter
Condor A 580L
10.206-
169 122 Seisenbacher, Peter G.
Puch 125 M
10.615-
170 78 Sinhuber, Max
Vespa PX 150 +Beiwagen
10.701-
171 254 Weidl, Eduard
Fiat Abarth OT 1000 Coupe
10.757+
172 34 Zirrer, Franz
Vespa 125 Sprint
10.826+
173 66 Pachschwöll, Thomas
Vespa 125 GTR
10.850-
174 296 Grabner, Johann
Steyr Puch 650 T
10.939+
175 120 Tuzar, Matthias
Puch 175 SV
10.987+
176 330 Hahn, Norbert
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
11.100+
177 171 Francan, Josef
Puch 250 TF Velorex Boot
11.125-
178 235 Grasel, Adolf
BMW 700 C
11.150+
179 80 Droschke, Oliver
Vespa 150 Sprint (VLB)
11.190-
180 36 Hager, Manfred
Vespa 180 SS VSC
11.441+
181 316 Töchterle, Peter
Steyr Puch 650 T
11.773+
182 94 Ivankovits, Mario
Vespa PX 200E-VSX1T
11.836-
183 87 Teutsch, Guido
Vespa P 125 X
11.850-
184 317 Richter, Rudolf
Steyr Puch 500 D
11.953-
185 133 Tarabec, Helmut
Puch 250 SGS Supersport
12.011-
186 205 Grießer, Bernhard
NSU 1200 TT
12.011+
187 119 Kössler, Manfred
Puch 175 SV
12.184+
188 132 Muthspiel, Gregor
Puch 250 SG
12.229-
189 Seiber, Fritzi
BMW R 60/2 mit Steibbeiwagen
12.377+
190 108 Marker, Eva
Puch 125 S
12.475-
191 135 Rothberger, Herbert
Puch 250 TF
12.483-
192 98 Postl, Patrick
Vespa PX 200
12.609-
193 227 Ischovitsch, Heribert
Goggomobil T 400
12.920+
194 201 Gebhart, Rudi
NSU Prinz 4
12.954+
195 341 Wikturna, Martin
Ford 100 E
12.984-
196 96 Thor, Martin
Vespa PX 200
13.096+
197 197 Eberl, Johann
NSU Prinz 4L
13.226+
198 24 Schoisswohl, Rupert
Lohner L 125
13.310-
199 139 Böttger, Horst
Triumph S350-Sport
13.348+
200 277 Wagner, Peter
Steyr Puch 500 D
13.501-
201 15 Frais, Gernot
Lambretta 125 Li
13.531-
202 159 Gazzari, Remigio
Honda CB 550-F
13.649+
203 52 Schmid, Alexander
Vespa 150 Sprint Veloce
13.783-
204 267 Lust, Christian
Steyr Puch 500
13.848-
205 282 Drössler, Roland
Steyr Puch 500 DL
13.857-
206 125 Jedletzberger, Werner
KTM Trophy
13.934-
207 198 Führer, Leopold
NSU Prinz 2 4
14.031+
208 191 Mylius, Christoph sen.
NSU 41-Sport Prinz
14.067-
209 161 Kirchmayer, Waltraud
BMW R 51/3
14.069+
210 322 Skrleta, Günther
Toyota 1000 Publica
14.292+
211 224 Erd, Manfred
Fiat 500 L
14.430+
212 234 Steiner, Walter
Tatra T 57 A
14.510+
213 143 Seitl, Rudolf
Puch 250 TF
14.539-
214 337 Bachinger, Wolfgang
Honda Jazz
14.586+
215 154 Lamprecht, Hans
Jawa 354
15.077+
216 244 Luksch-Heitzinger, Susanne
BMW 700 CS
15.120+
217 32 Sztavinovszky, Christine
Vespa 125 Primavera ET3
15.369+
218 104 Szekely, Walter
Vespa PX 200E
15.488+
219 211 Moser, Michael
NSU 1200 TT
15.701+
220 81 Schwarz, Peter
Vespa P 200 E
15.726-
221 259 Holzer, Manfred
SIMCA 1000 LS
15.884+
222 175 Chudik, Peter
BMW R 50 mit Beiwagen
15.903+
223 10 Granzer, Richard
Bianchi Rennrad
15.912+
224 209 Jerney, Josef
NSU 1200 C Automatik
16.118-
225 85 Haas, Emmi
Vespa PX 125
16.503+
226 299 Riedmüller, Manfred
Steyr Puch 700 C
16.586-
227 45 Sam, Gerald
Steyr Puch 650 TR2
16.587-
228 354 Schaufler, Ronald
Vespa 150 GS mit Lastenbeiwagen
16.630-
229 176 Lattermann, Robert
BMW Gespann
16.936-
230 214 Nawratil, Peter
NSU TT
17.144+
231 142 Fikar, Rene
Puch 250 SGS
17.218+
232 221 Gartner, Josef
BMW Dixi
17.511-
233 147 Steininger, Winfried
Bultaco Metralla 250
17.773-
234 288 Stoderegger, Harald
Steyr Puch 500
17.938-
235 320 Würzl, Barbara
Steyr Fiat 127 A1 - Kombi
18.126-
236 194 Volgger, Gerhard
NSU Prinz
18.484-
237 113 Helcl, Ivan Paul
CZ 150C
18.504+
238 246 Heitzinger, Thomas
BMW 700 CS
18.616-
239 93 Holzer, Mario
Vespa P 125 X
18.618+
240 58 Quarda, Heinz
Vespa 150 Sprint Veloce
18.623-
241 250 Kirschenhofer, Andrea
Renault Dauphine Gordini
18.644-
242 107 Schöbl, Ernst
Puch 200
18.756-
243 162 Olbrich, Werner
AJS 650 Typ 31 de Luxe
19.011+
244 297 Ettenauer, Josef
Steyr Puch 700 C
19.631+
245 22 Pischinger, Petra
Puch 150 SR
19.741-
246 106 Wielke, Bernhard
Puch 125 TT
19.982-
247 245 Jany Rappl, Team
BMW 700 LS
20.264+
248 251 Habacht, Alfred
Lancia Ardea Serie IV
20.412-
249 14 Much, Gerhard
Puch 125 RL
20.530-
250 40 Haider, Peter
Vespa 180 Super Sport
21.053+
251 310 Storer, Johann
Steyr Puch 650 T
21.088+
252 30 Traiber, Alexander
Vespa 125
21.498-
253 260 Ondrus, Marek
Fiat 850 sport coupe
21.524-
254 349 Sailer, Peter
Fiat 1100
21.826-
255 190 Fercher, Cherubin
NSU Prinz 4
21.924+
256 323 Eisenhuber, Angela
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
21.931+
257 117 Pollak, Karl
Puch 125 S
22.274-
258 199 Gleissner, Michael
NSU Prinz 3
22.863-
259 216 Litschauer, Walter
NSU Prinz 1000
22.967+
260 163 Lötsch, Diana
Panonia TL5
23.020+
261 90 Schmutzhart, Heinz
Vespa P 125 X
23.092-
262 181 Mucha, David
NSU Super Fox
23.612+
263 79 Gruber, Martin
Vespa PK 125
23.617-
264 183 Schönleitner, Gernot J.
NSU OSL 250
23.779+
265 268 Schacherl, Elke
Steyr Puch 500 DL
23.904-
266 261 Wikturna, Margit
Fiat 850 Coupe
23.939-
267 279 Lerner, Renate
Steyr Puch 500
23.957+
268 146 Teufl, Werner
DKW NZ GS
24.515+
269 266 Tuzar, Angela
Steyr Puch 500 D1
25.659+
270 281 Fürbacher, Robert
Steyr Puch 500 D
26.396-
271 253 Höchsmann, Claudia
Fiat 850 Siata Spring
26.879+
272 283 Fürbacher, Roland
Steyr Puch 500
27.040-
273 200 Beck, Rudi
NSU Prinz 3
27.112+
274 202 Schmid, Walter
NSU Prinz
27.144+
275 4 Parizek, Herbert
Magni Rennrad
27.327-
276 348 Zelnik, Michael
VW Käfer 1200
29.272-
277 219 Weißinger, Rudolf
Austin 7 open tourer
33.750-
278 35 Schermann, Kurt
Vespa 150 GS
33.773+
279 242 Mühlgrabner, Josef
BMW 700 A
34.854-
280 284 Grasinger, Ronald
Steyr Puch 500 D
35.740-
281 152 Amashaufer, Erich
Triton 650
37.774-
282 179 Schenkel-Lerner, Chelsea
NSU Tourenrad Mosquito Hilfsmotor
38.185+
283 29 Chavanne, Albert
Vespa 150 Sprint
38.258-
284 17 Meier, Helmut
Puch MC 50
38.434+
285 329 Schellenberger, Michael
British Leyland Mini Van 1000
38.985+
286 264 Bertl, Rainer M.
Ford Anglia Super de Luxe
40.816+
287 12 Pechousek, Bernd
Capri 50 S
41.358+
288 324 Lachner, Heinz
Autobianchi A112
45.007+
289 55 Götz, David
Vespa 125 Sprint
49.701+
290 262 Hwezda, Michael
British Leyland Mini Pick up
50.569+
291 116 Cichra, Josef
Puch 125 SV
50.617+
292 59 Weidenauer, Markus
Vespa 125 Primavera
52.293-
293 273 Nunzer, Herbert
Steyr Puch 500
52.472-
294 Seiber, Fritzi
Puch Waffenrad
54.368+
295 126 Roller, Adolf
Puch 250 SGS
56.476-
296 241 Heitzinger, Jakob
BMW 700 CS
58.358-
297 100 Horak, Paul
Vespa PX 125
1:03.267-
298 7 Strubreiter, Martin
Frejus Rennrad
1:04.456+
299 11 Nagy, Silvia
Select Record
1:05.042+
300 239 Rumstuk, Heinz
Fiat 600
1:11.418-
301 68 Solterer, Alex
Vespa P 125
1:13.302-
302 25 Würzl, Thomas
Puch MS 50
1:14.521+
303 76 Luksch, Manuel
Vespa 200 Rally
1:18.673+
304 166 Jelinek, Ernst
BMW R 50 mit Felber Beiwagen
1:26.605-
305 38 Meyer, Matthias
Vespa 150 Sprint
1:35.685-
306 54 Hofmarcher, David
Vespa 200 Rally
1:38.291+
307 138 Mayerhofer, Hermann
Puch 250 SGSS
2:11.373-
308 173 Carbonari, Martin
Puch 250 TF Beiwagen Austro Omega
2:27.135-
309 8 Zappe, Michael
Peugeot PX-10
2:28.274+
310 263 Rigo, Oliver
Austin Healey Sprite
2:29.677+
311 127 Kirchmayer, Christian
Puch 350 GS
2:41.863-
312 42 Schafranek, Ralph
Vespa 180 Super Sport
2:50.191-
313 3 Goebl, Fritz
RIH Super
2:55.026+
314 229 Zeman, Erwin
Goggomobil TS 250-02 Coupé
2:55.965+
315 2 Pulkert, Franz
RIH Super
4:35.360+
316 189 Hawle, Wilhelm
NSU 501TS
5:01.021+
317 265 Loibl, Richard
Auto Union 1000 SP
5:51.849-
318 114 Novy, Jaroslav
CZ 125 Moto
25:26.781+
319 123 Konicki, Richard
Puch 125 SV
28:11.805-
320 174 Fieber, Peter
Puch 250 TF mit Beiwagen
34:54.702+