Reanmiated Bikes
Autoquariat
Pull & Eat - Food lovers on tour
Faber
ARBÖ
K�hler
BMW Power-Bauer Zwettl
b2b events
Eichinger Motoren
Erster Österreichischer Kleinwagenklub
RBO Stöckl
Autohaus Kolm
Espressomobil
fixit easy
Rollerkabinett

OCC - Wir versichern Klassiker!

Ergebnisse

Rang Startnr Name/Fahrzeug Zeitdifferenz
1 SCHNEIDER Wilhelm
Steyr Puch 700 AP
-0:00,031
2 AUMÜLLER Dr.Adolf
Ford Taunus 12 M
-0:00,044
3 PUHL Alfred
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:00,085
4 BINDREITER Franz
BMW R 69 S
+0:00,111
5 MUCHA David
BMW 700 CS
-0:00,189
6 KIRCHMAYER Helmut
Horex Regina 4
+0:00,212
7 TESCH Günther
Puch 250 TF
-0:00,232
8 FRIESSNIG Hans
Messerschmitt TG 500
-0:00,232
9 PICHLER Paul
Glas 250 TS
+0:00,252
10 STADLER Franz
Goggomobil T 400
+0:00,254
11 KLEINA Erich
Steyr Puch 500 S
-0:00,309
12 MAURER Franz
Steyr Fiat 500 C
-0:00,436
13 RAUSCHER Rudolf
Steyr Puch 500 S
-0:00,456
14 REISCHL Franz
Skoda 440
+0:00,576
15 SAM DI.Gerald
Steyr Puch 650 TR
+0:00,713
16 KRONSTEIN Eberhard
MZ BK 350 mit Seitenwagen
-0:00,919
17 HARTWEGER Karl
VW Käfer
-0:00,978
18 PENN Rudolf
Norton ES 2
-0:01,117
19 HAGEN Manfred
VW Karmann Ghia
+0:01,22
20 HOCHGERNER Hubert
Steyr Puch 500
-0:01,345
21 SCHRAML DI.Heinz
Steyr Puch 650 T
-0:01,408
22 SEITL Andreas
Fiat 124
+0:01,423
23 GAMSJÄGER Christian
Steyr Puch 500 DL
-0:01,427
24 MEINDL Manfred
BMW R 50 mit Steibbeiwagen
+0:01,437
25 PIRKNER Wolfgang
Puch 150 TL
+0:01,474
26 MAUERLECHNER Josef
Austin Healey Sprite
-0:01,51
27 GIFFINGER Josef
BMW R 50/5 Beiwagen
+0:01,717
28 KOCH Stephan
Steyr Puch 500
+0:02,119
29 STÖGER Johann
Horex Resident
+0:02,165
30 LANDA Christa
Steyr Puch 500 D
-0:02,201
31 KÖSSLER Manfred
Victoria Aero Sport
-0:02,406
32 STROHMAYER Johann
Ardie Junior
+0:02,522
33 MONZ Emil
Puch 250 SGS
-0:02,539
34 KERBLER Franz
Puch 250 TF
+0:02,66
35 MAURER Andreas
Steyr Puch 650 T
-0:02,665
36 ZISCHKA Michael
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:02,67
37 SANZ Gerhard
Puch 250 MCH
+0:02,741
38 BERGER Martin
Puch 175 SV
+0:02,861
39 BREYER Sabine
Austin Mini Seven Saloon
+0:02,93
40 CICHRA Robert
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:02,951
41 CARVAT Ing.Herbert
BMW 700 CS
+0:03,013
42 STRONDL Herbert
Puch 175 SV
+0:03,066
43 SCHUSTER Helmut
Puch 250 SG
-0:03,336
44 SPLET Jürgen
NSU Prima V
-0:03,8
45 TEICHMANN Ing.Heinrich
Maico Maicoletta 277
+0:03,922
46 MISTELBAUER Erwin
Puch 250 SGS
-0:03,93
47 FRIEDRICH Dr.medvet.Manfred
VW Typ 11
+0:04,01
48 BAYER Adam
Puch 175 SVS
-0:04,012
49 SOUKUP Erhard
Goggomobil TS 300 Coupe
-0:04,235
50 GÄRTNER Jens
Skoda Felicia 445 Cabrio
-0:04,294
51 SCHATZBERGER Erich
BMW R 27
+0:04,34
52 ZELLER Heinrich
Puch 250 SGS
+0:04,427
53 TISCHLERITSCH Ing.Hans-Peter
BMW R 60/II mit Beiwagen
+0:04,459
54 KIRCHMAYER Christian
Indian Scout 101
+0:04,511
55 CHUDACZEK Gabriela
BMW 700 Coupe
-0:04,682
56 HAUER Erich
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:04,819
57 SCHERZ Otto
Steyr Puch 500 D ÖAMTC
-0:04,832
58 MEIER Helmut
Steyr Puch 650 T
+0:04,918
59 GANSER Johann
Goggomobil TA 300
-0:04,951
60 LUCAS Frank
Wartburg 311 Limousine
-0:05,072
61 SCHMIED Werner
KTM 125 Tourist
-0:05,178
62 FÜRNKRANZ Johannes
Jawa 350
+0:05,18
63 MUCH Gerhard
Puch 125 RL
+0:05,312
64 KREMSER Leopold
Puch 250 SG
-0:05,489
65 DRÄXLER Helmuth
Steyr Fiat 850 Sport Coupe
+0:05,493
66 AIGNER Herbert
BMW Isetta
+0:05,592
67 HEINRICH Anna
Steyr Puch 500 D
-0:05,763
68 GARTNER Josef
Triumph Spitfire MKIII
+0:05,858
69 PUHL Kurt
BMW 700 LS
+0:05,894
70 LÖSER Ernst
MZ BK 350 mit Beiwagen
+0:05,937
71 HAVLE Wilhelm
NSU OSL 251
+0:06,466
72 STÖCKL Günter
Puch 175 SV
+0:06,495
73 WOKOUN Thomas
Steyr Puch 500 D
+0:07,091
74 RENNER Harald
Puch 125 SVS
-0:07,145
75 RIGO Oliver
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:07,273
76 HRABY Kurt
Steyr Puch 500 D
-0:07,351
77 TRUHLAR Herbert
Motokov CZ 125S
+0:07,386
78 RANKL Dr.Georg
BMW R 50
+0:07,423
79 WIRTH Johann
KTM R 125 Tourist
+0:07,721
80 HOFSTÄTTER Ernst
Steyr Puch 500
-0:07,831
81 KOLLAR Petra
Steyr Puch 500
+0:08,227
82 FAJT Walter
Jawa 500 Beiwagen
-0:08,288
83 SCHUH Johann
Steyr Fiat 850 Sport Coupe
-0:08,978
84 SCHMIED Ewald
Puch 250 SG
-0:09,146
85 MYLIUS Frank
Goggomobil
-0:09,286
86 GARTNER Wilhelm
Steyr Fiat 850
-0:09,563
87 EDER Andreas
Steyr Puch 500 DL
-0:09,782
88 LAUER Dr.Hubert
BMW 700 LS
-0:09,803
89 GUZEI Wolfgang
Puch 125 SVS gelb
+0:09,984
90 LAMPLMAIR Stefan
Steyr Puch 700 AP2
-0:10,009
91 GRÖBNER Wolfgang
Reliant Regal 3/25
-0:10,078
92 HÖFLER Gerhard
Steyr Puch 650 T
-0:10,141
93 HEINRICH Josef
NSU Quick
-0:10,194
94 WEGERER Emmerich
BMW 700 CS
-0:10,23
95 FISCHER Helmut
Fischer Green Star Sport
+0:10,325
96 NEUMANN Rudolf
Triumph Tiger 100
+0:10,757
97 VYTISKA Franz
Goggomobil T 400
+0:11,756
98 STAFFEN Dr.Alfred
Tatra 57 A
-0:11,78
99 KLEINSCHNITZ Joachim
MZ RT 125/3
-0:11,823
100 SEDLAK Josef
Zündapp KS 500 mit Beiwagen
-0:11,827
101 WOLTRON Karl
Puch 250 SG
-0:12,266
102 LASSL Markus
Puch 250 SG
-0:12,502
103 KAUFMANN Sabine
BSA Super Rocket
-0:12,574
104 LUKSCH Wolfgang
BMW 700 Cabrio
-0:12,906
105 STRUBREITER Martin
RIH Super
-0:12,918
106 EISZRICH Adam
Steyr Fiat 126 Puch
+0:13,166
107 SEITL Rudolf
NSU Max spezial
+0:13,466
108 GEITZENAUER Heinrich
BMW R 23
-0:13,596
109 WURZER Rudolf
Puch 125 SV
-0:13,845
110 STEIRL Herwig
Goggomobil T 400
+0:14,039
111 EDER Karl
IMS K 125
+0:14,261
112 LINDENBERG Udo
Puch 250 TF gelb
-0:14,558
113 ZEILER Toni
Wartburg 311 Coupe
+0:14,605
114 DISTEL Manfred
Steyr Fiat 500 C Belvedere
-0:14,625
115 APPENAUER Josef
Puch 125 T
+0:14,935
116 ZEMANN Erwin
Goggomobil TS 250 Coupe
+0:15,324
117 HÖCHSMANN Heinz J.
Fiat Siata 850 Spring
+0:15,417
118 WINKLER Johann
BMW R 69 S
+0:15,454
119 KIRCHMAYER Waltraud
BMW R 51/3
+0:15,586
120 SEIDLER Andreas
Wartburg Camping
-0:15,796
121 WITTI Helmut
Steyr Puch 500
+0:15,929
122 LANGER Wolfgang
MZ ES 250/1
+0:15,972
123 WILHELM Christian
Puch 150 TL
-0:16,068
124 WAGLECHNER Willibald
BMW R 50 mit Beiwagen
+0:16,141
125 MOSER Nikolaus
NSU Maxi
-0:16,15
126 KERBLER Klaus
Puch 250 SGS
+0:16,302
127 BERTL Rainer
Ford Anglia Super de luxe
-0:16,699
128 EHMOSER Ing. Franz
Puch 250 TF
-0:16,997
129 SPLET Hedwig
NSU Prinz III
-0:17,263
130 GRABMÜLLER Michael
Triumph 3 HW
-0:17,51
131 RIGLER DI.Walter
Steyr Puch 703 AP
+0:17,544
132 AMASHAUFER Hannes
Moto Guzzi V 700
-0:17,663
133 FICHTINGER Elfriede
Steyr Puch 650 TR
-0:17,807
134 DENKMAYR Karin
Puch 125 SV
+0:18,055
135 BÖTTGER Horst
Berlin SR 56
+0:18,086
136 LAMBRECHT Hans
Puch 250 TF
+0:18,279
137 HABINGER Gerhard
Steyr Puch 500
-0:20,016
138 SAILER Peter
Fiat 1100
-0:20,029
139 GRABER Walter
Steyr-Puch 700 AP
-0:20,046
140 KOPP Martin
Puch 150 SR
-0:20,203
141 KRONSTEINER Lothar
VW Typ 11
-0:20,212
142 TRAXLER Klaus
Citroen 2CV AZ
+0:20,642
143 WILK Mag.Herwig
Glas 1300 GT Cabrio
+0:20,855
144 HÖCHSMANN Hans Dieter
Lloyd Alexander 600 LS
+0:21,296
145 KALT DI.Ernst
VW Typ 11
-0:21,36
146 PASSAWA Rudolf
Select
-0:21,684
147 CICHRA Josef
Renault Dauphine
-0:23,134
148 PREDL Manfred
DKW 1000 SP Roadster
+0:23,137
149 LOIBL Richard
DKW 1000
-0:25,059
150 SACHSLEHNER Christian
Triumph T 120
-0:25,418
151 PULKERT Franz
RIH Super
+0:26,267
152 STEINMAURER Harald
Morris Minor II
-0:28,052
153 ZIENTEK Viktor
Steyr Puch 500 S
+0:28,114
154 HAUER Christoph
Lohner Sissy III
+0:28,712
155 BESEL Josef
Goggomobil TS 250 Coupe
-0:29,108
156 ALMEDER Franz
Steyr Puch 500
+0:29,713
157 GEISSLER Ronald
Steyr Puch 700 C
-0:30,017
158 GIESZWEIN Rudolf
Norton
+0:31,449
159 DERFESER Helmut
Fiat Vignale 500
+0:31,641
160 HERNDL Johann
Puch 250 SGS
+0:32,065
161 TARABEC Helmut
Puch 250 S4
-0:32,75
162 BEDE-KRAUT Mag.Hans
Steyr Puch 700 AP
-0:33,483
163 MYLIUS Claudia
Goggomobil Isar
-0:33,775
164 ZUSCZIK Gustav
Goggomobil T 250
+0:34,363
165 HUTTERER DI.Franz
Sachs Phänomen
+0:34,665
166 TAUSCHER Josef
Goggomobil TA 300
-0:39,693
167 HAWLIK Wolfgang
Puch MS50
-0:40,021
168 LINDENBERG Franz
Puch 250 S4
+0:43,118
169 GRULICH Klaus
Puch 125 RL
-0:43,368
170 ISCHOVITSCH Ing.H.
Goggomobil TS 400 Cabrio
-0:44,095
171 HIENERT Johannes
Steyr Puch 500
-0:45,747
172 FRANZ Volker
Goliath F 200 Dreiradlieferwagen
-0:46,525
173 JELL Karl
BMW R 60 mit Beiwagen
+0:48,068
174 LÖTSCH Andreas
AWO 425 T
-0:48,331
175 MÖRZINGER Gerhard
Puch 250 TF
+0:48,406
176 FICHTINGER Johann
VW Typ 15 Cabrio
-0:50,385
177 SCHMIDL Walter
Holdsworth
-0:50,894
178 ZAPPE Michael
Bob Jackson
+0:53,398
179 STAMMER Laurenz
Puch 125 RL
+2:17,928
180 VAN VEEN Markus
Puch 125 SV
-2:34,658
181 SCHMIED Walter
Dusika Jubi 25
+2:44,86
182 BUCHTA Wolfgang
Bianchi Celeste
+4:40,974